FIXTURE
Fecha 1    |    27/08/2017
Temperley River Plate
Colon Rosario Central
Banfield Belgrano
San Martin SJ Patronato
Argentinos Chacarita
Tigre Velez Sarsfield
Atletico Tucuman Godoy Cruz
Talleres Lanus
Newells Union
Defensa y Justicia Gimnasia LP
San Lorenzo Racing Club
Independiente Huracan
Boca Juniors Olimpo
Estudiantes Arsenal

Fecha 1    |    27/08/2017
TEM RIV
COL CEN
BAN BEL
SMSJ PAT
ARG CHA
TIG VEL
ATUC GOD
TAL LAN
NEW UNI
DYJ GIM
SLO RAC
IND HUR
BOC OLIM
EST ARS

Fecha 2    |    10/09/2017
Estudiantes Defensa y Justicia
Huracan Newells
Olimpo Independiente
Lanus Boca Juniors
Godoy Cruz Talleres
Velez Sarsfield Atletico Tucuman
Chacarita Tigre
Patronato Argentinos
Belgrano San Martin SJ
River Plate Banfield
Racing Club Temperley
Rosario Central San Lorenzo
Arsenal Colon
Union Gimnasia LP

Fecha 2    |    10/09/2017
EST DYJ
HUR NEW
OLIM IND
LAN BOC
GOD TAL
VEL ATUC
CHA TIG
PAT ARG
BEL SMSJ
RIV BAN
RAC TEM
CEN SLO
ARS COL
UNI GIM

Fecha 3    |    17/09/2017
Defensa y Justicia Union
San Lorenzo Arsenal
Temperley Rosario Central
Banfield Racing Club
San Martin SJ River Plate
Argentinos Belgrano
Tigre Patronato
Atletico Tucuman Chacarita
Talleres Velez Sarsfield
Boca Juniors Godoy Cruz
Independiente Lanus
Newells Olimpo
Gimnasia LP Huracan
Colon Estudiantes

Fecha 3    |    17/09/2017
DYJ UNI
SLO ARS
TEM CEN
BAN RAC
SMSJ RIV
ARG BEL
TIG PAT
ATUC CHA
TAL VEL
BOC GOD
IND LAN
NEW OLIM
GIM HUR
COL EST

Fecha 4    |    24/09/2017
Colon Defensa y Justicia
Olimpo Gimnasia LP
Lanus Newells
Godoy Cruz Independiente
Velez Sarsfield Boca Juniors
Chacarita Talleres
Patronato Atletico Tucuman
Belgrano Tigre
River Plate Argentinos
Racing Club San Martin SJ
Rosario Central Banfield
Argentinos Temperley
Estudiantes San Lorenzo
Huracan Union

Fecha 4    |    24/09/2017
COL DYJ
OLIM GIM
LAN NEW
GOD IND
VEL BOC
CHA TAL
PAT ATUC
BEL TIG
RIV ARG
RAC SMSJ
CEN BAN
ARG TEM
EST SLO
HUR UNI

Fecha 5    |    01/10/2017
Defensa y Justicia Huracan
Temperley Estudiantes
Banfield Arsenal
San Martin SJ Rosario Central
Argentinos Racing Club
Tigre River Plate
Atletico Tucuman Belgrano
Talleres Patronato
Boca Juniors Chacarita
Independiente Velez Sarsfield
Newells Godoy Cruz
Gimnasia LP Lanus
Union Olimpo
San Lorenzo Colon

Fecha 5    |    01/10/2017
DYJ HUR
TEM EST
BAN ARS
SMSJ CEN
ARG RAC
TIG RIV
ATUC BEL
TAL PAT
BOC CHA
IND VEL
NEW GOD
GIM LAN
UNI OLIM
SLO COL

Fecha 6    |    15/10/2017
San Lorenzo Defensa y Justicia
Lanus Union
Godoy Cruz Gimnasia LP
Velez Sarsfield Newells
Chacarita Independiente
Patronato Boca Juniors
Belgrano Talleres
River Plate Atletico Tucuman
Racing Club Tigre
Rosario Central Argentinos
Arsenal San Martin SJ
Estudiantes Banfield
Colon Temperley
Olimpo Huracan

Fecha 6    |    15/10/2017
SLO DYJ
LAN UNI
GOD GIM
VEL NEW
CHA IND
PAT BOC
BEL TAL
RIV ATUC
RAC TIG
CEN ARG
ARS SMSJ
EST BAN
COL TEM
OLIM HUR

Fecha 7    |    29/10/2017
Defensa y Justicia Olimpo
Banfield Colon
San Martin SJ Estudiantes
Argentinos Arsenal
Tigre Rosario Central
Atletico Tucuman Racing Club
Talleres River Plate
Boca Juniors Belgrano
Independiente Patronato
Newells Chacarita
Gimnasia LP Velez Sarsfield
Union Godoy Cruz
Huracan Lanus
Temperley San Lorenzo

Fecha 7    |    29/10/2017
DYJ OLIM
BAN COL
SMSJ EST
ARG ARS
TIG CEN
ATUC RAC
TAL RIV
BOC BEL
IND PAT
NEW CHA
GIM VEL
UNI GOD
HUR LAN
TEM SLO

Fecha 8    |    05/11/2017
River Plate Boca Juniors
Godoy Cruz Huracan
Velez Sarsfield Union
Chacarita Gimnasia LP
Patronato Newells
Belgrano Independiente
Racing Club Talleres
Rosario Central Atletico Tucuman
Arsenal Tigre
Estudiantes Argentinos
Colon San Martin SJ
San Lorenzo Banfield
Temperley Defensa y Justicia
Lanus Olimpo

Fecha 8    |    05/11/2017
RIV BOC
GOD HUR
VEL UNI
CHA GIM
PAT NEW
BEL IND
RAC TAL
CEN ATUC
ARS TIG
EST ARG
COL SMSJ
SLO BAN
TEM DYJ
LAN OLIM

Fecha 9    |    19/11/2017
Defensa y Justicia Lanus
San Martin SJ San Lorenzo
Argentinos Colon
Tigre Estudiantes
Atletico Tucuman Arsenal
Talleres Rosario Central
Boca Juniors Racing Club
Independiente River Plate
Newells Belgrano
Gimnasia LP Patronato
Union Chacarita
Huracan Velez Sarsfield
Olimpo Godoy Cruz
Banfield Temperley

Fecha 9    |    19/11/2017
DYJ LAN
SMSJ SLO
ARG COL
TIG EST
ATUC ARS
TAL CEN
BOC RAC
IND RIV
NEW BEL
GIM PAT
UNI CHA
HUR VEL
OLIM GOD
BAN TEM

Fecha 10    |    26/11/2017
Racing Club Independiente
Velez Sarsfield Olimpo
Chacarita Huracan
Patronato Union
Belgrano Gimnasia LP
River Plate Newells
Rosario Central Boca Juniors
Arsenal Talleres
Estudiantes Atletico Tucuman
Colon Tigre
San Lorenzo Argentinos
Temperley San Martin SJ
Banfield Defensa y Justicia
Godoy Cruz Lanus

Fecha 10    |    26/11/2017
RAC IND
VEL OLIM
CHA HUR
PAT UNI
BEL GIM
RIV NEW
CEN BOC
ARS TAL
EST ATUC
COL TIG
SLO ARG
TEM SMSJ
BAN DYJ
GOD LAN

Fecha 11    |    03/12/2017
Defensa y Justicia Godoy Cruz
Tigre San Lorenzo
Atletico Tucuman Colon
Talleres Estudiantes
Boca Juniors Arsenal
Independiente Rosario Central
Newells Racing Club
Gimnasia LP River Plate
Union Belgrano
Huracan Patronato
Olimpo Chacarita
Lanus Velez Sarsfield
Argentinos Temperley

Fecha 11    |    03/12/2017
DYJ GOD
TIG SLO
ATUC COL
TAL EST
BOC ARS
IND CEN
NEW RAC
GIM RIV
UNI BEL
HUR PAT
OLIM CHA
LAN VEL
ARG TEM

Fecha 12    |    10/12/2017
San Martin SJ Defensa y Justicia
Chacarita Lanus
Patronato Olimpo
Belgrano Huracan
River Plate Union
Racing Club Gimnasia LP
Rosario Central Newells
Arsenal Independiente
Estudiantes Boca Juniors
Colon Talleres
San Lorenzo Atletico Tucuman
Temperley Tigre
Banfield Argentinos
Velez Sarsfield Godoy Cruz

Fecha 12    |    10/12/2017
SMSJ DYJ
CHA LAN
PAT OLIM
BEL HUR
RIV UNI
RAC GIM
CEN NEW
ARS IND
EST BOC
COL TAL
SLO ATUC
TEM TIG
BAN ARG
VEL GOD

Fecha 13    |    28/01/2018
Defensa y Justicia Velez Sarsfield
Tigre Banfield
Atletico Tucuman Temperley
Talleres San Lorenzo
Boca Juniors Colon
Independiente Estudiantes
Newells Arsenal
Gimnasia LP Rosario Central
Union Racing Club
Huracan River Plate
Olimpo Belgrano
Lanus Patronato
Godoy Cruz Chacarita
Argentinos San Martin SJ

Fecha 13    |    28/01/2018
DYJ VEL
TIG BAN
ATUC TEM
TAL SLO
BOC COL
IND EST
NEW ARS
GIM CEN
UNI RAC
HUR RIV
OLIM BEL
LAN PAT
GOD CHA
ARG SMSJ

Fecha 14    |    04/02/2018
Argentinos Defensa y Justicia
Patronato Godoy Cruz
Belgrano Lanus
River Plate Olimpo
Racing Club Huracan
Rosario Central Union
Arsenal Gimnasia LP
Estudiantes Newells
Colon Independiente
San Lorenzo Boca Juniors
Temperley Talleres
Banfield Atletico Tucuman
San Martin SJ Tigre
Chacarita Velez Sarsfield

Fecha 14    |    04/02/2018
ARG DYJ
PAT GOD
BEL LAN
RIV OLIM
RAC HUR
CEN UNI
ARS GIM
EST NEW
COL IND
SLO BOC
TEM TAL
BAN ATUC
SMSJ TIG
CHA VEL

Fecha 15    |    11/02/2018
Defensa y Justicia Chacarita
Atletico Tucuman San Martin SJ
Talleres Banfield
Boca Juniors Temperley
Independiente San Lorenzo
Newells Colon
Gimnasia LP Estudiantes
Union Arsenal
Huracan Rosario Central
Olimpo Racing Club
Lanus River Plate
Godoy Cruz Belgrano
Velez Sarsfield Patronato
Tigre Argentinos

Fecha 15    |    11/02/2018
DYJ CHA
ATUC SMSJ
TAL BAN
BOC TEM
IND SLO
NEW COL
GIM EST
UNI ARS
HUR CEN
OLIM RAC
LAN RIV
GOD BEL
VEL PAT
TIG ARG

Fecha 16    |    18/02/2018
Tigre Defensa y Justicia
Belgrano Velez Sarsfield
River Plate Godoy Cruz
Racing Club Lanus
Rosario Central Olimpo
Arsenal Huracan
Estudiantes Union
Colon Gimnasia LP
San Lorenzo Newells
Temperley Independiente
Banfield Boca Juniors
San Martin SJ Talleres
Argentinos Atletico Tucuman
Patronato Chacarita

Fecha 16    |    18/02/2018
TIG DYJ
BEL VEL
RIV GOD
RAC LAN
CEN OLIM
ARS HUR
EST UNI
COL GIM
SLO NEW
TEM IND
BAN BOC
SMSJ TAL
ARG ATUC
PAT CHA

Fecha 17    |    25/02/2018
Defensa y Justicia Patronato
Talleres Argentinos
Boca Juniors San Martin SJ
Independiente Banfield
Newells Temperley
Gimnasia LP San Lorenzo
Union Colon
Huracan Estudiantes
Olimpo Arsenal
Lanus Rosario Central
Godoy Cruz Racing Club
Velez Sarsfield River Plate
Chacarita Belgrano
Atletico Tucuman Tigre

Fecha 17    |    25/02/2018
DYJ PAT
TAL ARG
BOC SMSJ
IND BAN
NEW TEM
GIM SLO
UNI COL
HUR EST
OLIM ARS
LAN CEN
GOD RAC
VEL RIV
CHA BEL
ATUC TIG

Fecha 18    |    04/03/2018
Atletico Tucuman Defensa y Justicia
River Plate Chacarita
Racing Club Velez Sarsfield
Rosario Central Godoy Cruz
Arsenal Lanus
Estudiantes Olimpo
Colon Huracan
San Lorenzo Union
Temperley Gimnasia LP
Banfield Newells
San Martin SJ Independiente
Argentinos Boca Juniors
Tigre Talleres
Belgrano Patronato

Fecha 18    |    04/03/2018
ATUC DYJ
RIV CHA
RAC VEL
CEN GOD
ARS LAN
EST OLIM
COL HUR
SLO UNI
TEM GIM
BAN NEW
SMSJ IND
ARG BOC
TIG TAL
BEL PAT

Fecha 19    |    11/03/2018
Defensa y Justicia Belgrano
Boca Juniors Tigre
Independiente Argentinos
Newells San Martin SJ
Gimnasia LP Banfield
Union Temperley
Huracan San Lorenzo
Olimpo Colon
Lanus Estudiantes
Godoy Cruz Arsenal
Velez Sarsfield Rosario Central
Chacarita Racing Club
Patronato River Plate
Talleres Atletico Tucuman

Fecha 19    |    11/03/2018
DYJ BEL
BOC TIG
IND ARG
NEW SMSJ
GIM BAN
UNI TEM
HUR SLO
OLIM COL
LAN EST
GOD ARS
VEL CEN
CHA RAC
PAT RIV
TAL ATUC

Fecha 20    |    18/03/2018
Talleres Defensa y Justicia
Racing Club Patronato
Rosario Central Chacarita
Arsenal Velez Sarsfield
Estudiantes Godoy Cruz
Colon Lanus
San Lorenzo Olimpo
Temperley Huracan
Banfield Union
San Martin SJ Gimnasia LP
Argentinos Newells
Tigre Independiente
Atletico Tucuman Boca Juniors
River Plate Belgrano

Fecha 20    |    18/03/2018
TAL DYJ
RAC PAT
CEN CHA
ARS VEL
EST GOD
COL LAN
SLO OLIM
TEM HUR
BAN UNI
SMSJ GIM
ARG NEW
TIG IND
ATUC BOC
RIV BEL

Fecha 21    |    01/04/2018
Defensa y Justicia River Plate
Independiente Atletico Tucuman
Newells Tigre
Gimnasia LP Argentinos
Union San Martin SJ
Huracan Banfield
Olimpo Temperley
Lanus San Lorenzo
Godoy Cruz Colon
Velez Sarsfield Estudiantes
Chacarita Arsenal
Patronato Rosario Central
Belgrano Racing Club
Boca Juniors Talleres

Fecha 21    |    01/04/2018
DYJ RIV
IND ATUC
NEW TIG
GIM ARG
UNI SMSJ
HUR BAN
OLIM TEM
LAN SLO
GOD COL
VEL EST
CHA ARS
PAT CEN
BEL RAC
BOC TAL

Fecha 22    |    08/04/2018
Boca Juniors Defensa y Justicia
Rosario Central Belgrano
Arsenal Patronato
Estudiantes Chacarita
Colon Velez Sarsfield
San Lorenzo Godoy Cruz
Temperley Lanus
Banfield Olimpo
San Martin SJ Huracan
Argentinos Union
Tigre Gimnasia LP
Atletico Tucuman Newells
Talleres Independiente
Racing Club River Plate

Fecha 22    |    08/04/2018
BOC DYJ
CEN BEL
ARS PAT
EST CHA
COL VEL
SLO GOD
TEM LAN
BAN OLIM
SMSJ HUR
ARG UNI
TIG GIM
ATUC NEW
TAL IND
RAC RIV

Fecha 23    |    15/04/2018
Defensa y Justicia Racing Club
Newells Talleres
Gimnasia LP Atletico Tucuman
Union Tigre
Huracan Argentinos
Olimpo San Martin SJ
Lanus Banfield
Godoy Cruz Temperley
Velez Sarsfield San Lorenzo
Chacarita Colon
Patronato Estudiantes
Belgrano Arsenal
River Plate Rosario Central
Independiente Boca Juniors

Fecha 23    |    15/04/2018
DYJ RAC
NEW TAL
GIM ATUC
UNI TIG
HUR ARG
OLIM SMSJ
LAN BAN
GOD TEM
VEL SLO
CHA COL
PAT EST
BEL ARS
RIV CEN
IND BOC

Fecha 24    |    22/04/2018
Independiente Defensa y Justicia
Arsenal River Plate
Estudiantes Belgrano
Colon Patronato
San Lorenzo Chacarita
Temperley Velez Sarsfield
Banfield Godoy Cruz
San Martin SJ Lanus
Argentinos Olimpo
Tigre Huracan
Atletico Tucuman Union
Talleres Gimnasia LP
Boca Juniors Newells
Rosario Central Racing Club

Fecha 24    |    22/04/2018
IND DYJ
ARS RIV
EST BEL
COL PAT
SLO CHA
TEM VEL
BAN GOD
SMSJ LAN
ARG OLIM
TIG HUR
ATUC UNI
TAL GIM
BOC NEW
CEN RAC

Fecha 25    |    29/04/2018
Defensa y Justicia Rosario Central
Gimnasia LP Boca Juniors
Union Talleres
Huracan Atletico Tucuman
Olimpo Tigre
Lanus Argentinos
Godoy Cruz San Martin SJ
Velez Sarsfield Banfield
Chacarita Temperley
Patronato San Lorenzo
Belgrano Colon
River Plate Estudiantes
Racing Club Arsenal
Newells Independiente

Fecha 25    |    29/04/2018
DYJ CEN
GIM BOC
UNI TAL
HUR ATUC
OLIM TIG
LAN ARG
GOD SMSJ
VEL BAN
CHA TEM
PAT SLO
BEL COL
RIV EST
RAC ARS
NEW IND

Fecha 26    |    06/05/2018
Newells Defensa y Justicia
Estudiantes Racing Club
Colon River Plate
San Lorenzo Belgrano
Temperley Patronato
Banfield Chacarita
San Martin SJ Velez Sarsfield
Argentinos Godoy Cruz
Tigre Lanus
Atletico Tucuman Olimpo
Talleres Huracan
Boca Juniors Union
Independiente Gimnasia LP
Arsenal Rosario Central

Fecha 26    |    06/05/2018
NEW DYJ
EST RAC
COL RIV
SLO BEL
TEM PAT
BAN CHA
SMSJ VEL
ARG GOD
TIG LAN
ATUC OLIM
TAL HUR
BOC UNI
IND GIM
ARS CEN

Fecha 27    |    13/05/2018
Defensa y Justicia Arsenal
Union Independiente
Huracan Boca Juniors
Olimpo Talleres
Lanus Atletico Tucuman
Godoy Cruz Tigre
Velez Sarsfield Argentinos
Chacarita San Martin SJ
Patronato Banfield
Belgrano Temperley
River Plate San Lorenzo
Racing Club Colon
Rosario Central Estudiantes
Gimnasia LP Newells

Fecha 27    |    13/05/2018
DYJ ARS
UNI IND
HUR BOC
OLIM TAL
LAN ATUC
GOD TIG
VEL ARG
CHA SMSJ
PAT BAN
BEL TEM
RIV SLO
RAC COL
CEN EST
GIM NEW

Diseño de páginas web en Córdoba