FIXTURE
Fecha 1    |    12/08/2018
Velez Sarsfield 2 0 Newells
Atletico Tucuman 2 2 Racing Club
Huracan 0 0 River Plate
Rosario Central 1 0 Banfield
Lanus 2 2 Defensa y Justicia
Godoy Cruz 1 0 Estudiantes
Boca Juniors 1 0 Talleres
Belgrano 0 0 San Martin SJ
Patronato 0 0 Colon
Union 1 0 Aldosivi
Gimnasia LP 1 0 Argentinos
Tigre 2 2 San Lorenzo
Independiente

Fecha 1    |    12/08/2018
VEL 2 0 NEW
ATUC 2 2 RAC
HUR 0 0 RIV
CEN 1 0 BAN
LAN 2 2 DYJ
GOD 1 0 EST
BOC 1 0 TAL
BEL 0 0 SMSJ
PAT 0 0 COL
UNI 1 0 ALD
GIM 1 0 ARG
TIG 2 2 SLO
IND SMT

Fecha 2    |    19/08/2018
Talleres 0 1 Rosario Central
Estudiantes 2 0 Boca Juniors
Racing Club 2 0 Velez Sarsfield
San Lorenzo 2 2 Lanus
Aldosivi 2 1 Huracan
Colon 2 2 Tigre
San Martin SJ 1 0 Patronato
River Plate 0 0 Belgrano
Argentinos 0 0 Godoy Cruz
Banfield 1 0 Gimnasia LP
Defensa y Justicia 1 1 Atletico Tucuman
Newells 2 2 Independiente
1 1 Union

Fecha 2    |    19/08/2018
TAL 0 1 CEN
EST 2 0 BOC
RAC 2 0 VEL
SLO 2 2 LAN
ALD 2 1 HUR
COL 2 2 TIG
SMSJ 1 0 PAT
RIV 0 0 BEL
ARG 0 0 GOD
BAN 1 0 GIM
DYJ 1 1 ATUC
NEW 2 2 IND
SMT 1 1 UNI

Fecha 3    |    26/08/2018
Belgrano 2 1 Estudiantes
Godoy Cruz Newells
Huracan 0 0 Boca Juniors
Rosario Central 2 0
Lanus 0 1 Aldosivi
Velez Sarsfield 1 1 Banfield
River Plate 0 0 Argentinos
Tigre 2 2 San Martin SJ
Gimnasia LP 0 2 Talleres
Independiente 0 1 Defensa y Justicia
Atletico Tucuman 2 1 Colon
Patronato 0 3 Racing Club
Union San Lorenzo

Fecha 3    |    26/08/2018
BEL 2 1 EST
GOD NEW
HUR 0 0 BOC
CEN 2 0 SMT
LAN 0 1 ALD
VEL 1 1 BAN
RIV 0 0 ARG
TIG 2 2 SMSJ
GIM 0 2 TAL
IND 0 1 DYJ
ATUC 2 1 COL
PAT 0 3 RAC
UNI SLO

Fecha 4    |    02/09/2018
Argentinos Lanus
San Martin SJ Huracan
Defensa y Justicia Belgrano
Banfield Patronato
Talleres Godoy Cruz
San Lorenzo River Plate
Racing Club Rosario Central
Estudiantes Independiente
Aldosivi Tigre
Colon Union
Newells Atletico Tucuman
Boca Juniors Velez Sarsfield
Gimnasia LP

Fecha 4    |    02/09/2018
ARG LAN
SMSJ HUR
DYJ BEL
BAN PAT
TAL GOD
SLO RIV
RAC CEN
EST IND
ALD TIG
COL UNI
NEW ATUC
BOC VEL
SMT GIM

Fecha 5    |    16/09/2018
River Plate San Martin SJ
Godoy Cruz San Lorenzo
Atletico Tucuman Tigre
Rosario Central Defensa y Justicia
Lanus Racing Club
Independiente Colon
Huracan Banfield
Belgrano Newells
Patronato Gimnasia LP
Velez Sarsfield
Estudiantes Aldosivi
Argentinos Boca Juniors
Union Talleres

Fecha 5    |    16/09/2018
RIV SMSJ
GOD SLO
ATUC TIG
CEN DYJ
LAN RAC
IND COL
HUR BAN
BEL NEW
PAT GIM
VEL SMT
EST ALD
ARG BOC
UNI TAL

Fecha 6    |    23/09/2018
Boca Juniors River Plate
San Martin SJ Atletico Tucuman
Argentinos
Tigre Huracan
Banfield Independiente
Racing Club Union
San Lorenzo Patronato
Talleres Velez Sarsfield
Colon Godoy Cruz
Defensa y Justicia Estudiantes
Gimnasia LP Rosario Central
Aldosivi Belgrano
Newells Lanus

Fecha 6    |    23/09/2018
BOC RIV
SMSJ ATUC
SMT ARG
TIG HUR
BAN IND
RAC UNI
SLO PAT
TAL VEL
COL GOD
DYJ EST
GIM CEN
ALD BEL
NEW LAN

Fecha 7    |    30/09/2018
Boca Juniors Colon
Godoy Cruz Defensa y Justicia
Banfield
Rosario Central San Martin SJ
Lanus River Plate
Independiente Tigre
San Lorenzo Atletico Tucuman
Belgrano Huracan
Patronato Talleres
Velez Sarsfield Aldosivi
Estudiantes Newells
Argentinos Racing Club
Union Gimnasia LP

Fecha 7    |    30/09/2018
BOC COL
GOD DYJ
SMT BAN
CEN SMSJ
LAN RIV
IND TIG
SLO ATUC
BEL HUR
PAT TAL
VEL ALD
EST NEW
ARG RAC
UNI GIM

Fecha 8    |    07/10/2018
River Plate Defensa y Justicia
San Martin SJ Velez Sarsfield
Atletico Tucuman Lanus
Rosario Central Union
Banfield San Lorenzo
Racing Club Boca Juniors
Huracan Argentinos
Talleres Belgrano
Patronato Independiente
Tigre Estudiantes
Gimnasia LP Godoy Cruz
Aldosivi
Colon Newells

Fecha 8    |    07/10/2018
RIV DYJ
SMSJ VEL
ATUC LAN
CEN UNI
BAN SLO
RAC BOC
HUR ARG
TAL BEL
PAT IND
TIG EST
GIM GOD
ALD SMT
COL NEW

Fecha 9    |    21/10/2018
Boca Juniors Rosario Central
Godoy Cruz Aldosivi
Racing Club
Velez Sarsfield Gimnasia LP
Lanus Patronato
Independiente Huracan
San Lorenzo San Martin SJ
Belgrano Banfield
Colon River Plate
Defensa y Justicia Talleres
Estudiantes Atletico Tucuman
Argentinos Union
Newells Tigre

Fecha 9    |    21/10/2018
BOC CEN
GOD ALD
SMT RAC
VEL GIM
LAN PAT
IND HUR
SLO SMSJ
BEL BAN
COL RIV
DYJ TAL
EST ATUC
ARG UNI
NEW TIG

Fecha 10    |    28/10/2018
River Plate Aldosivi
San Martin SJ Defensa y Justicia
Atletico Tucuman Independiente
Newells Argentinos
Tigre Lanus
Gimnasia LP Boca Juniors
Huracan Colon
Talleres
Patronato Rosario Central
Velez Sarsfield Belgrano
Banfield Estudiantes
Racing Club San Lorenzo
Union Godoy Cruz

Fecha 10    |    28/10/2018
RIV ALD
SMSJ DYJ
ATUC IND
NEW ARG
TIG LAN
GIM BOC
HUR COL
TAL SMT
PAT CEN
VEL BEL
BAN EST
RAC SLO
UNI GOD

Fecha 11    |    03/11/2018
Boca Juniors Tigre
Godoy Cruz Atletico Tucuman
San Martin SJ
Defensa y Justicia Velez Sarsfield
Estudiantes River Plate
Argentinos Independiente
San Lorenzo Talleres
Belgrano Gimnasia LP
Union Patronato
Lanus Huracan
Racing Club Newells
Aldosivi Banfield
Rosario Central Colon

Fecha 11    |    03/11/2018
BOC TIG
GOD ATUC
SMT SMSJ
DYJ VEL
EST RIV
ARG IND
SLO TAL
BEL GIM
UNI PAT
LAN HUR
RAC NEW
ALD BAN
CEN COL

Fecha 12    |    11/11/2018
River Plate Union
San Martin SJ Boca Juniors
Atletico Tucuman Rosario Central
Newells Defensa y Justicia
Tigre Argentinos
Gimnasia LP Racing Club
Huracan Godoy Cruz
Talleres Aldosivi
Patronato
Velez Sarsfield San Lorenzo
Banfield Lanus
Independiente Belgrano
Colon Estudiantes

Fecha 12    |    11/11/2018
RIV UNI
SMSJ BOC
ATUC CEN
NEW DYJ
TIG ARG
GIM RAC
HUR GOD
TAL ALD
PAT SMT
VEL SLO
BAN LAN
IND BEL
COL EST

Fecha 13    |    25/11/2018
Boca Juniors Patronato
Godoy Cruz River Plate
Colon
Defensa y Justicia Tigre
Gimnasia LP San Martin SJ
Argentinos Talleres
San Lorenzo Huracan
Belgrano Atletico Tucuman
Union Velez Sarsfield
Lanus Independiente
Racing Club Banfield
Aldosivi Newells
Rosario Central Estudiantes

Fecha 13    |    25/11/2018
BOC PAT
GOD RIV
SMT COL
DYJ TIG
GIM SMSJ
ARG TAL
SLO HUR
BEL ATUC
UNI VEL
LAN IND
RAC BAN
ALD NEW
CEN EST

Fecha 14    |    02/12/2018
River Plate Gimnasia LP
San Martin SJ Union
Atletico Tucuman
Velez Sarsfield Rosario Central
Banfield Argentinos
Independiente Boca Juniors
Huracan Defensa y Justicia
Talleres Racing Club
Colon Belgrano
Tigre Godoy Cruz
Estudiantes Lanus
Aldosivi San Lorenzo
Newells Patronato

Fecha 14    |    02/12/2018
RIV GIM
SMSJ UNI
ATUC SMT
VEL CEN
BAN ARG
IND BOC
HUR DYJ
TAL RAC
COL BEL
TIG GOD
EST LAN
ALD SLO
NEW PAT

Fecha 15    |    15/12/2018
Boca Juniors Atletico Tucuman
Godoy Cruz Independiente
Newells
Rosario Central River Plate
Lanus Talleres
Racing Club San Martin SJ
San Lorenzo Estudiantes
Belgrano Tigre
Patronato Velez Sarsfield
Defensa y Justicia Colon
Gimnasia LP Huracan
Argentinos Aldosivi
Union Banfield

Fecha 15    |    15/12/2018
BOC ATUC
GOD IND
SMT NEW
CEN RIV
LAN TAL
RAC SMSJ
SLO EST
BEL TIG
PAT VEL
DYJ COL
GIM HUR
ARG ALD
UNI BAN

Fecha 16    |    27/01/2019
River Plate Patronato
Godoy Cruz Lanus
Colon Argentinos
Tigre
Banfield San Martin SJ
Independiente Talleres
Huracan Rosario Central
Belgrano Union
Newells Boca Juniors
Defensa y Justicia San Lorenzo
Estudiantes Velez Sarsfield
Aldosivi Racing Club
Atletico Tucuman Gimnasia LP

Fecha 16    |    27/01/2019
RIV PAT
GOD LAN
COL ARG
TIG SMT
BAN SMSJ
IND TAL
HUR CEN
BEL UNI
NEW BOC
DYJ SLO
EST VEL
ALD RAC
ATUC GIM

Fecha 17    |    03/02/2019
Boca Juniors Godoy Cruz
San Martin SJ Estudiantes
Defensa y Justicia
Rosario Central Aldosivi
Lanus Colon
Racing Club Huracan
San Lorenzo Independiente
Talleres Banfield
Patronato Atletico Tucuman
Velez Sarsfield River Plate
Gimnasia LP Tigre
Argentinos Belgrano
Union Newells

Fecha 17    |    03/02/2019
BOC GOD
SMSJ EST
SMT DYJ
CEN ALD
LAN COL
RAC HUR
SLO IND
TAL BAN
PAT ATUC
VEL RIV
GIM TIG
ARG BEL
UNI NEW

Fecha 18    |    10/02/2019
River Plate Racing Club
Godoy Cruz
Atletico Tucuman Talleres
Tigre Banfield
Lanus Gimnasia LP
Independiente Union
Huracan Velez Sarsfield
Belgrano Boca Juniors
Colon San Lorenzo
Defensa y Justicia Argentinos
Estudiantes Patronato
Aldosivi San Martin SJ
Newells Rosario Central

Fecha 18    |    10/02/2019
RIV RAC
GOD SMT
ATUC TAL
TIG BAN
LAN GIM
IND UNI
HUR VEL
BEL BOC
COL SLO
DYJ ARG
EST PAT
ALD SMSJ
NEW CEN

Fecha 19    |    17/02/2019
Boca Juniors Lanus
San Martin SJ Independiente
Belgrano
Rosario Central Tigre
Banfield River Plate
Racing Club Godoy Cruz
San Lorenzo Newells
Talleres Huracan
Patronato Aldosivi
Velez Sarsfield Colon
Gimnasia LP Defensa y Justicia
Argentinos Estudiantes
Union Atletico Tucuman

Fecha 19    |    17/02/2019
BOC LAN
SMSJ IND
SMT BEL
CEN TIG
BAN RIV
RAC GOD
SLO NEW
TAL HUR
PAT ALD
VEL COL
GIM DYJ
ARG EST
UNI ATUC

Fecha 20    |    24/02/2019
River Plate
Godoy Cruz Velez Sarsfield
Atletico Tucuman Argentinos
Tigre Patronato
Lanus Rosario Central
Independiente Racing Club
Huracan Union
Belgrano San Lorenzo
Colon Banfield
Defensa y Justicia Boca Juniors
Estudiantes Talleres
Aldosivi Gimnasia LP
Newells San Martin SJ

Fecha 20    |    24/02/2019
RIV SMT
GOD VEL
ATUC ARG
TIG PAT
LAN CEN
IND RAC
HUR UNI
BEL SLO
COL BAN
DYJ BOC
EST TAL
ALD GIM
NEW SMSJ

Fecha 21    |    03/03/2019
River Plate Newells
San Martin SJ Godoy Cruz
Lanus
Rosario Central Belgrano
Banfield Atletico Tucuman
Racing Club Estudiantes
San Lorenzo Argentinos
Talleres Colon
Patronato Huracan
Velez Sarsfield Tigre
Gimnasia LP Independiente
Aldosivi Defensa y Justicia
Union Boca Juniors

Fecha 21    |    03/03/2019
RIV NEW
SMSJ GOD
SMT LAN
CEN BEL
BAN ATUC
RAC EST
SLO ARG
TAL COL
PAT HUR
VEL TIG
GIM IND
ALD DYJ
UNI BOC

Fecha 22    |    10/03/2019
Boca Juniors San Lorenzo
Godoy Cruz Rosario Central
Atletico Tucuman River Plate
Tigre Union
Lanus San Martin SJ
Independiente Aldosivi
Huracan
Belgrano Patronato
Colon Racing Club
Defensa y Justicia Banfield
Estudiantes Gimnasia LP
Argentinos Velez Sarsfield
Newells Talleres

Fecha 22    |    10/03/2019
BOC SLO
GOD CEN
ATUC RIV
TIG UNI
LAN SMSJ
IND ALD
HUR SMT
BEL PAT
COL RAC
DYJ BAN
EST GIM
ARG VEL
NEW TAL

Fecha 23    |    17/03/2019
River Plate Independiente
San Martin SJ Argentinos
Boca Juniors
Rosario Central San Lorenzo
Banfield Godoy Cruz
Racing Club Belgrano
Huracan Estudiantes
Talleres Tigre
Patronato Defensa y Justicia
Velez Sarsfield Atletico Tucuman
Gimnasia LP Newells
Aldosivi Colon
Union Lanus

Fecha 23    |    17/03/2019
RIV IND
SMSJ ARG
SMT BOC
CEN SLO
BAN GOD
RAC BEL
HUR EST
TAL TIG
PAT DYJ
VEL ATUC
GIM NEW
ALD COL
UNI LAN

Fecha 24    |    30/03/2019
Boca Juniors Banfield
Godoy Cruz Patronato
Atletico Tucuman Aldosivi
Tigre Racing Club
Lanus Belgrano
Independiente Velez Sarsfield
San Lorenzo Gimnasia LP
Talleres River Plate
Colon San Martin SJ
Defensa y Justicia Union
Estudiantes
Argentinos Rosario Central
Newells Huracan

Fecha 24    |    30/03/2019
BOC BAN
GOD PAT
ATUC ALD
TIG RAC
LAN BEL
IND VEL
SLO GIM
TAL RIV
COL SMSJ
DYJ UNI
EST SMT
ARG CEN
NEW HUR

Fecha 25    |    07/04/2019
River Plate Tigre
Belgrano Godoy Cruz
Patronato Argentinos
Rosario Central Independiente
Banfield Newells
Racing Club Defensa y Justicia
Huracan Atletico Tucuman
San Martin SJ Talleres
Union Estudiantes
Velez Sarsfield Lanus
Gimnasia LP Colon
Aldosivi Boca Juniors
San Lorenzo

Fecha 25    |    07/04/2019
RIV TIG
BEL GOD
PAT ARG
CEN IND
BAN NEW
RAC DYJ
HUR ATUC
SMSJ TAL
UNI EST
VEL LAN
GIM COL
ALD BOC
SMT SLO

Diseño de páginas web en Córdoba