FIXTURE
Fecha 1 | 12/08/2018 | |||
Velez Sarsfield | 2 | 0 | Newells |
Tigre | 2 | 2 | San Lorenzo |
Gimnasia LP | 1 | 0 | Argentinos |
Union | 1 | 0 | Aldosivi |
Patronato | 0 | 0 | Colon |
Belgrano | 0 | 0 | San Martin SJ |
Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | Talleres |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 0 | Estudiantes |
Lanus | 2 | 2 | Defensa y Justicia |
Rosario Central | 1 | 0 | Banfield |
Huracan | 0 | 0 | River Plate |
Atletico Tucuman | 2 | 2 | Racing Club |
Independiente |
Fecha 1 | 12/08/2018 | |||
VEL | 2 | 0 | NEW |
TIG | 2 | 2 | SLO |
GIM | 1 | 0 | ARG |
UNI | 1 | 0 | ALD |
PAT | 0 | 0 | COL |
BEL | 0 | 0 | SMSJ |
BOC | 1 | 0 | TAL |
GOD | 1 | 0 | EST |
LAN | 2 | 2 | DYJ |
CEN | 1 | 0 | BAN |
HUR | 0 | 0 | RIV |
ATUC | 2 | 2 | RAC |
IND | SMT |
Fecha 2 | 19/08/2018 | |||
Talleres | 0 | 1 | Rosario Central |
Newells | 2 | 2 | Independiente |
Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 1 | Atletico Tucuman |
Banfield | 1 | 0 | Gimnasia LP |
Argentinos | 0 | 0 | Godoy Cruz |
River Plate | 0 | 0 | Belgrano |
San Martin SJ | 1 | 0 | Patronato |
Colon | 2 | 2 | Tigre |
Aldosivi | 2 | 1 | Huracan |
San Lorenzo | 2 | 2 | Lanus |
Racing Club | 2 | 0 | Velez Sarsfield |
Estudiantes | 2 | 0 | Boca Juniors |
1 | 1 | Union |
Fecha 2 | 19/08/2018 | |||
TAL | 0 | 1 | CEN |
NEW | 2 | 2 | IND |
DYJ | 1 | 1 | ATUC |
BAN | 1 | 0 | GIM |
ARG | 0 | 0 | GOD |
RIV | 0 | 0 | BEL |
SMSJ | 1 | 0 | PAT |
COL | 2 | 2 | TIG |
ALD | 2 | 1 | HUR |
SLO | 2 | 2 | LAN |
RAC | 2 | 0 | VEL |
EST | 2 | 0 | BOC |
SMT | 1 | 1 | UNI |
Fecha 3 | 26/08/2018 | |||
Belgrano | 2 | 1 | Estudiantes |
Patronato | 0 | 3 | Racing Club |
Atletico Tucuman | 2 | 1 | Colon |
Independiente | 0 | 1 | Defensa y Justicia |
Gimnasia LP | 0 | 2 | Talleres |
Tigre | 2 | 2 | San Martin SJ |
River Plate | 0 | 0 | Argentinos |
Velez Sarsfield | 1 | 1 | Banfield |
Lanus | 0 | 1 | Aldosivi |
Rosario Central | 2 | 0 | |
Huracan | 0 | 0 | Boca Juniors |
Godoy Cruz | Newells | ||
Union | San Lorenzo |
Fecha 3 | 26/08/2018 | |||
BEL | 2 | 1 | EST |
PAT | 0 | 3 | RAC |
ATUC | 2 | 1 | COL |
IND | 0 | 1 | DYJ |
GIM | 0 | 2 | TAL |
TIG | 2 | 2 | SMSJ |
RIV | 0 | 0 | ARG |
VEL | 1 | 1 | BAN |
LAN | 0 | 1 | ALD |
CEN | 2 | 0 | SMT |
HUR | 0 | 0 | BOC |
GOD | NEW | ||
UNI | SLO |
Fecha 4 | 02/09/2018 | |||
Argentinos | Lanus | ||
San Martin SJ | Huracan | ||
Defensa y Justicia | Belgrano | ||
Banfield | Patronato | ||
Talleres | Godoy Cruz | ||
San Lorenzo | River Plate | ||
Racing Club | Rosario Central | ||
Estudiantes | Independiente | ||
Aldosivi | Tigre | ||
Colon | Union | ||
Newells | Atletico Tucuman | ||
Boca Juniors | Velez Sarsfield | ||
Gimnasia LP |
Fecha 4 | 02/09/2018 | |||
ARG | LAN | ||
SMSJ | HUR | ||
DYJ | BEL | ||
BAN | PAT | ||
TAL | GOD | ||
SLO | RIV | ||
RAC | CEN | ||
EST | IND | ||
ALD | TIG | ||
COL | UNI | ||
NEW | ATUC | ||
BOC | VEL | ||
SMT | GIM |
Fecha 5 | 16/09/2018 | |||
River Plate | San Martin SJ | ||
Argentinos | Boca Juniors | ||
Estudiantes | Aldosivi | ||
Velez Sarsfield | |||
Patronato | Gimnasia LP | ||
Belgrano | Newells | ||
Huracan | Banfield | ||
Independiente | Colon | ||
Lanus | Racing Club | ||
Rosario Central | Defensa y Justicia | ||
Atletico Tucuman | Tigre | ||
Godoy Cruz | San Lorenzo | ||
Union | Talleres |
Fecha 5 | 16/09/2018 | |||
RIV | SMSJ | ||
ARG | BOC | ||
EST | ALD | ||
VEL | SMT | ||
PAT | GIM | ||
BEL | NEW | ||
HUR | BAN | ||
IND | COL | ||
LAN | RAC | ||
CEN | DYJ | ||
ATUC | TIG | ||
GOD | SLO | ||
UNI | TAL |
Fecha 6 | 23/09/2018 | |||
Boca Juniors | River Plate | ||
Aldosivi | Belgrano | ||
Gimnasia LP | Rosario Central | ||
Defensa y Justicia | Estudiantes | ||
Colon | Godoy Cruz | ||
Talleres | Velez Sarsfield | ||
San Lorenzo | Patronato | ||
Racing Club | Union | ||
Banfield | Independiente | ||
Tigre | Huracan | ||
Argentinos | |||
San Martin SJ | Atletico Tucuman | ||
Newells | Lanus |
Fecha 6 | 23/09/2018 | |||
BOC | RIV | ||
ALD | BEL | ||
GIM | CEN | ||
DYJ | EST | ||
COL | GOD | ||
TAL | VEL | ||
SLO | PAT | ||
RAC | UNI | ||
BAN | IND | ||
TIG | HUR | ||
SMT | ARG | ||
SMSJ | ATUC | ||
NEW | LAN |
Fecha 7 | 30/09/2018 | |||
Boca Juniors | Colon | ||
Argentinos | Racing Club | ||
Estudiantes | Newells | ||
Velez Sarsfield | Aldosivi | ||
Patronato | Talleres | ||
Belgrano | Huracan | ||
San Lorenzo | Atletico Tucuman | ||
Independiente | Tigre | ||
Lanus | River Plate | ||
Rosario Central | San Martin SJ | ||
Banfield | |||
Godoy Cruz | Defensa y Justicia | ||
Union | Gimnasia LP |
Fecha 7 | 30/09/2018 | |||
BOC | COL | ||
ARG | RAC | ||
EST | NEW | ||
VEL | ALD | ||
PAT | TAL | ||
BEL | HUR | ||
SLO | ATUC | ||
IND | TIG | ||
LAN | RIV | ||
CEN | SMSJ | ||
SMT | BAN | ||
GOD | DYJ | ||
UNI | GIM |
Fecha 8 | 07/10/2018 | |||
River Plate | Defensa y Justicia | ||
Aldosivi | |||
Gimnasia LP | Godoy Cruz | ||
Tigre | Estudiantes | ||
Patronato | Independiente | ||
Talleres | Belgrano | ||
Huracan | Argentinos | ||
Racing Club | Boca Juniors | ||
Banfield | San Lorenzo | ||
Rosario Central | Union | ||
Atletico Tucuman | Lanus | ||
San Martin SJ | Velez Sarsfield | ||
Colon | Newells |
Fecha 8 | 07/10/2018 | |||
RIV | DYJ | ||
ALD | SMT | ||
GIM | GOD | ||
TIG | EST | ||
PAT | IND | ||
TAL | BEL | ||
HUR | ARG | ||
RAC | BOC | ||
BAN | SLO | ||
CEN | UNI | ||
ATUC | LAN | ||
SMSJ | VEL | ||
COL | NEW |
Fecha 9 | 21/10/2018 | |||
Boca Juniors | Rosario Central | ||
Argentinos | Union | ||
Estudiantes | Atletico Tucuman | ||
Defensa y Justicia | Talleres | ||
Colon | River Plate | ||
Belgrano | Banfield | ||
San Lorenzo | San Martin SJ | ||
Independiente | Huracan | ||
Lanus | Patronato | ||
Velez Sarsfield | Gimnasia LP | ||
Racing Club | |||
Godoy Cruz | Aldosivi | ||
Newells | Tigre |
Fecha 9 | 21/10/2018 | |||
BOC | CEN | ||
ARG | UNI | ||
EST | ATUC | ||
DYJ | TAL | ||
COL | RIV | ||
BEL | BAN | ||
SLO | SMSJ | ||
IND | HUR | ||
LAN | PAT | ||
VEL | GIM | ||
SMT | RAC | ||
GOD | ALD | ||
NEW | TIG |
Fecha 10 | 28/10/2018 | |||
River Plate | Aldosivi | ||
Racing Club | San Lorenzo | ||
Banfield | Estudiantes | ||
Velez Sarsfield | Belgrano | ||
Patronato | Rosario Central | ||
Talleres | |||
Huracan | Colon | ||
Gimnasia LP | Boca Juniors | ||
Tigre | Lanus | ||
Newells | Argentinos | ||
Atletico Tucuman | Independiente | ||
San Martin SJ | Defensa y Justicia | ||
Union | Godoy Cruz |
Fecha 10 | 28/10/2018 | |||
RIV | ALD | ||
RAC | SLO | ||
BAN | EST | ||
VEL | BEL | ||
PAT | CEN | ||
TAL | SMT | ||
HUR | COL | ||
GIM | BOC | ||
TIG | LAN | ||
NEW | ARG | ||
ATUC | IND | ||
SMSJ | DYJ | ||
UNI | GOD |
Fecha 11 | 03/11/2018 | |||
Boca Juniors | Tigre | ||
Aldosivi | Banfield | ||
Racing Club | Newells | ||
Lanus | Huracan | ||
Union | Patronato | ||
Belgrano | Gimnasia LP | ||
San Lorenzo | Talleres | ||
Argentinos | Independiente | ||
Estudiantes | River Plate | ||
Defensa y Justicia | Velez Sarsfield | ||
San Martin SJ | |||
Godoy Cruz | Atletico Tucuman | ||
Rosario Central | Colon |
Fecha 11 | 03/11/2018 | |||
BOC | TIG | ||
ALD | BAN | ||
RAC | NEW | ||
LAN | HUR | ||
UNI | PAT | ||
BEL | GIM | ||
SLO | TAL | ||
ARG | IND | ||
EST | RIV | ||
DYJ | VEL | ||
SMT | SMSJ | ||
GOD | ATUC | ||
CEN | COL |
Fecha 12 | 11/11/2018 | |||
River Plate | Union | ||
Independiente | Belgrano | ||
Banfield | Lanus | ||
Velez Sarsfield | San Lorenzo | ||
Patronato | |||
Talleres | Aldosivi | ||
Huracan | Godoy Cruz | ||
Gimnasia LP | Racing Club | ||
Tigre | Argentinos | ||
Newells | Defensa y Justicia | ||
Atletico Tucuman | Rosario Central | ||
San Martin SJ | Boca Juniors | ||
Colon | Estudiantes |
Fecha 12 | 11/11/2018 | |||
RIV | UNI | ||
IND | BEL | ||
BAN | LAN | ||
VEL | SLO | ||
PAT | SMT | ||
TAL | ALD | ||
HUR | GOD | ||
GIM | RAC | ||
TIG | ARG | ||
NEW | DYJ | ||
ATUC | CEN | ||
SMSJ | BOC | ||
COL | EST |
Fecha 13 | 25/11/2018 | |||
Boca Juniors | Patronato | ||
Aldosivi | Newells | ||
Racing Club | Banfield | ||
Lanus | Independiente | ||
Union | Velez Sarsfield | ||
Belgrano | Atletico Tucuman | ||
San Lorenzo | Huracan | ||
Argentinos | Talleres | ||
Gimnasia LP | San Martin SJ | ||
Defensa y Justicia | Tigre | ||
Colon | |||
Godoy Cruz | River Plate | ||
Rosario Central | Estudiantes |
Fecha 13 | 25/11/2018 | |||
BOC | PAT | ||
ALD | NEW | ||
RAC | BAN | ||
LAN | IND | ||
UNI | VEL | ||
BEL | ATUC | ||
SLO | HUR | ||
ARG | TAL | ||
GIM | SMSJ | ||
DYJ | TIG | ||
SMT | COL | ||
GOD | RIV | ||
CEN | EST |
Fecha 14 | 02/12/2018 | |||
River Plate | Gimnasia LP | ||
Aldosivi | San Lorenzo | ||
Estudiantes | Lanus | ||
Tigre | Godoy Cruz | ||
Colon | Belgrano | ||
Talleres | Racing Club | ||
Huracan | Defensa y Justicia | ||
Independiente | Boca Juniors | ||
Banfield | Argentinos | ||
Velez Sarsfield | Rosario Central | ||
Atletico Tucuman | |||
San Martin SJ | Union | ||
Newells | Patronato |
Fecha 14 | 02/12/2018 | |||
RIV | GIM | ||
ALD | SLO | ||
EST | LAN | ||
TIG | GOD | ||
COL | BEL | ||
TAL | RAC | ||
HUR | DYJ | ||
IND | BOC | ||
BAN | ARG | ||
VEL | CEN | ||
ATUC | SMT | ||
SMSJ | UNI | ||
NEW | PAT |
Fecha 15 | 15/12/2018 | |||
Boca Juniors | Atletico Tucuman | ||
Argentinos | Aldosivi | ||
Gimnasia LP | Huracan | ||
Defensa y Justicia | Colon | ||
Patronato | Velez Sarsfield | ||
Belgrano | Tigre | ||
San Lorenzo | Estudiantes | ||
Racing Club | San Martin SJ | ||
Lanus | Talleres | ||
Rosario Central | River Plate | ||
Newells | |||
Godoy Cruz | Independiente | ||
Union | Banfield |
Fecha 15 | 15/12/2018 | |||
BOC | ATUC | ||
ARG | ALD | ||
GIM | HUR | ||
DYJ | COL | ||
PAT | VEL | ||
BEL | TIG | ||
SLO | EST | ||
RAC | SMSJ | ||
LAN | TAL | ||
CEN | RIV | ||
SMT | NEW | ||
GOD | IND | ||
UNI | BAN |
Fecha 16 | 27/01/2019 | |||
River Plate | Patronato | ||
Aldosivi | Racing Club | ||
Estudiantes | Velez Sarsfield | ||
Defensa y Justicia | San Lorenzo | ||
Newells | Boca Juniors | ||
Belgrano | Union | ||
Huracan | Rosario Central | ||
Independiente | Talleres | ||
Banfield | San Martin SJ | ||
Tigre | |||
Colon | Argentinos | ||
Godoy Cruz | Lanus | ||
Atletico Tucuman | Gimnasia LP |
Fecha 16 | 27/01/2019 | |||
RIV | PAT | ||
ALD | RAC | ||
EST | VEL | ||
DYJ | SLO | ||
NEW | BOC | ||
BEL | UNI | ||
HUR | CEN | ||
IND | TAL | ||
BAN | SMSJ | ||
TIG | SMT | ||
COL | ARG | ||
GOD | LAN | ||
ATUC | GIM |
Fecha 17 | 03/02/2019 | |||
Boca Juniors | Godoy Cruz | ||
Argentinos | Belgrano | ||
Gimnasia LP | Tigre | ||
Velez Sarsfield | River Plate | ||
Patronato | Atletico Tucuman | ||
Talleres | Banfield | ||
San Lorenzo | Independiente | ||
Racing Club | Huracan | ||
Lanus | Colon | ||
Rosario Central | Aldosivi | ||
Defensa y Justicia | |||
San Martin SJ | Estudiantes | ||
Union | Newells |
Fecha 17 | 03/02/2019 | |||
BOC | GOD | ||
ARG | BEL | ||
GIM | TIG | ||
VEL | RIV | ||
PAT | ATUC | ||
TAL | BAN | ||
SLO | IND | ||
RAC | HUR | ||
LAN | COL | ||
CEN | ALD | ||
SMT | DYJ | ||
SMSJ | EST | ||
UNI | NEW |
Fecha 18 | 10/02/2019 | |||
River Plate | Racing Club | ||
Aldosivi | San Martin SJ | ||
Estudiantes | Patronato | ||
Defensa y Justicia | Argentinos | ||
Colon | San Lorenzo | ||
Belgrano | Boca Juniors | ||
Huracan | Velez Sarsfield | ||
Independiente | Union | ||
Lanus | Gimnasia LP | ||
Tigre | Banfield | ||
Atletico Tucuman | Talleres | ||
Godoy Cruz | |||
Newells | Rosario Central |
Fecha 18 | 10/02/2019 | |||
RIV | RAC | ||
ALD | SMSJ | ||
EST | PAT | ||
DYJ | ARG | ||
COL | SLO | ||
BEL | BOC | ||
HUR | VEL | ||
IND | UNI | ||
LAN | GIM | ||
TIG | BAN | ||
ATUC | TAL | ||
GOD | SMT | ||
NEW | CEN |
Fecha 19 | 17/02/2019 | |||
Boca Juniors | Lanus | ||
Argentinos | Estudiantes | ||
Gimnasia LP | Defensa y Justicia | ||
Velez Sarsfield | Colon | ||
Patronato | Aldosivi | ||
Talleres | Huracan | ||
San Lorenzo | Newells | ||
Racing Club | Godoy Cruz | ||
Banfield | River Plate | ||
Rosario Central | Tigre | ||
Belgrano | |||
San Martin SJ | Independiente | ||
Union | Atletico Tucuman |
Fecha 19 | 17/02/2019 | |||
BOC | LAN | ||
ARG | EST | ||
GIM | DYJ | ||
VEL | COL | ||
PAT | ALD | ||
TAL | HUR | ||
SLO | NEW | ||
RAC | GOD | ||
BAN | RIV | ||
CEN | TIG | ||
SMT | BEL | ||
SMSJ | IND | ||
UNI | ATUC |
Fecha 20 | 24/02/2019 | |||
River Plate | |||
Aldosivi | Gimnasia LP | ||
Estudiantes | Talleres | ||
Defensa y Justicia | Boca Juniors | ||
Colon | Banfield | ||
Belgrano | San Lorenzo | ||
Huracan | Union | ||
Independiente | Racing Club | ||
Lanus | Rosario Central | ||
Tigre | Patronato | ||
Atletico Tucuman | Argentinos | ||
Godoy Cruz | Velez Sarsfield | ||
Newells | San Martin SJ |
Fecha 20 | 24/02/2019 | |||
RIV | SMT | ||
ALD | GIM | ||
EST | TAL | ||
DYJ | BOC | ||
COL | BAN | ||
BEL | SLO | ||
HUR | UNI | ||
IND | RAC | ||
LAN | CEN | ||
TIG | PAT | ||
ATUC | ARG | ||
GOD | VEL | ||
NEW | SMSJ |
Fecha 21 | 03/03/2019 | |||
River Plate | Newells | ||
Aldosivi | Defensa y Justicia | ||
Gimnasia LP | Independiente | ||
Velez Sarsfield | Tigre | ||
Patronato | Huracan | ||
Talleres | Colon | ||
San Lorenzo | Argentinos | ||
Racing Club | Estudiantes | ||
Banfield | Atletico Tucuman | ||
Rosario Central | Belgrano | ||
Lanus | |||
San Martin SJ | Godoy Cruz | ||
Union | Boca Juniors |
Fecha 21 | 03/03/2019 | |||
RIV | NEW | ||
ALD | DYJ | ||
GIM | IND | ||
VEL | TIG | ||
PAT | HUR | ||
TAL | COL | ||
SLO | ARG | ||
RAC | EST | ||
BAN | ATUC | ||
CEN | BEL | ||
SMT | LAN | ||
SMSJ | GOD | ||
UNI | BOC |
Fecha 22 | 10/03/2019 | |||
Boca Juniors | San Lorenzo | ||
Argentinos | Velez Sarsfield | ||
Estudiantes | Gimnasia LP | ||
Defensa y Justicia | Banfield | ||
Colon | Racing Club | ||
Belgrano | Patronato | ||
Huracan | |||
Independiente | Aldosivi | ||
Lanus | San Martin SJ | ||
Tigre | Union | ||
Atletico Tucuman | River Plate | ||
Godoy Cruz | Rosario Central | ||
Newells | Talleres |
Fecha 22 | 10/03/2019 | |||
BOC | SLO | ||
ARG | VEL | ||
EST | GIM | ||
DYJ | BAN | ||
COL | RAC | ||
BEL | PAT | ||
HUR | SMT | ||
IND | ALD | ||
LAN | SMSJ | ||
TIG | UNI | ||
ATUC | RIV | ||
GOD | CEN | ||
NEW | TAL |
Fecha 23 | 17/03/2019 | |||
River Plate | Independiente | ||
Aldosivi | Colon | ||
Gimnasia LP | Newells | ||
Velez Sarsfield | Atletico Tucuman | ||
Patronato | Defensa y Justicia | ||
Talleres | Tigre | ||
Huracan | Estudiantes | ||
Racing Club | Belgrano | ||
Banfield | Godoy Cruz | ||
Rosario Central | San Lorenzo | ||
Boca Juniors | |||
San Martin SJ | Argentinos | ||
Union | Lanus |
Fecha 23 | 17/03/2019 | |||
RIV | IND | ||
ALD | COL | ||
GIM | NEW | ||
VEL | ATUC | ||
PAT | DYJ | ||
TAL | TIG | ||
HUR | EST | ||
RAC | BEL | ||
BAN | GOD | ||
CEN | SLO | ||
SMT | BOC | ||
SMSJ | ARG | ||
UNI | LAN |
Fecha 24 | 30/03/2019 | |||
Boca Juniors | Banfield | ||
Argentinos | Rosario Central | ||
Estudiantes | |||
Defensa y Justicia | Union | ||
Colon | San Martin SJ | ||
Talleres | River Plate | ||
San Lorenzo | Gimnasia LP | ||
Independiente | Velez Sarsfield | ||
Lanus | Belgrano | ||
Tigre | Racing Club | ||
Atletico Tucuman | Aldosivi | ||
Godoy Cruz | Patronato | ||
Newells | Huracan |
Fecha 24 | 30/03/2019 | |||
BOC | BAN | ||
ARG | CEN | ||
EST | SMT | ||
DYJ | UNI | ||
COL | SMSJ | ||
TAL | RIV | ||
SLO | GIM | ||
IND | VEL | ||
LAN | BEL | ||
TIG | RAC | ||
ATUC | ALD | ||
GOD | PAT | ||
NEW | HUR |
Fecha 25 | 07/04/2019 | |||
River Plate | Tigre | ||
Aldosivi | Boca Juniors | ||
Gimnasia LP | Colon | ||
Velez Sarsfield | Lanus | ||
Union | Estudiantes | ||
San Martin SJ | Talleres | ||
Huracan | Atletico Tucuman | ||
Racing Club | Defensa y Justicia | ||
Banfield | Newells | ||
Rosario Central | Independiente | ||
Patronato | Argentinos | ||
Belgrano | Godoy Cruz | ||
San Lorenzo |
Fecha 25 | 07/04/2019 | |||
RIV | TIG | ||
ALD | BOC | ||
GIM | COL | ||
VEL | LAN | ||
UNI | EST | ||
SMSJ | TAL | ||
HUR | ATUC | ||
RAC | DYJ | ||
BAN | NEW | ||
CEN | IND | ||
PAT | ARG | ||
BEL | GOD | ||
SMT | SLO |